Posts Tagged ‘sex movie’

Ai Takeuchi Profile

Tuesday, February 23rd, 2010

Ai Takeuchi (็ซนๅ†…ใ‚ใ„) Profile:

Nicknames: Ai-chan, Take-chan

Birthday: 1985/11/19

Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan

Height: 162cm

3-size: 88 (F-cup) – 64 – 94

Blood Type: O

Adult Video Debut Year: 2006